Schedule

The Waves Gym Class schedule is updated on a regular basis

  • Mon May 29
  • 7:30 am
    Studio Cycling
    Aijaz Mullani
  • 9:15 am
    B L T (Butt Legs Thighs)
    Vikas Jadhav
  • 10:30 am
    Zumba
    Rakesh Akhade
  • 5:00 pm
    Cardio Fusion
    Ravi Akhade
  • 6:15 pm
    Kick Boxing
    Ram Sirka
  • 7:30 pm
    Acro Yoga
    Ajinkya Meher
  • Tue May 30
  • 7:00 am
    Power Yoga
    Rasika Kshirsagar
  • 9:30 am
    Zumba
    Rakesh Akhade
  • 10:30 am
    TAI CHI
    Ram Sirka
  • 5:00 pm
    Bollywood Dance
    Ravi Akhade
  • 6:00 pm
    Studio Cycling
    Shoharat Mullani
  • 7:00 pm
    Studio Cycling
    Shoharat Mullani
  • 8:00 pm
    Zumba
    Ravi Akhade
  • Wed May 31
  • 7:30 am
    Studio Cycling
    Aijaz Mullani
  • 9:15 am
    Upper Body Blast
    Vikas Jadhav
  • 10:30 am
    Zumba
    Rakesh Akhade
  • 5:00 pm
    Cardio Fusion
    Ravi Akhade
  • 6:15 pm
    MMA (Mixed Martial Arts)
    Ram Sirka
  • 7:30 pm
    Power Yoga
    Ajinkya Meher
  • Thu June 01
  • 7:00 am
    Power Yoga
    Nisha Sharma
  • 8:00 am
    Power Yoga
    Nisha Sharma
  • 9:30 am
    Zumba
    Rakesh Akhade
  • 6:00 pm
    Studio Cycling
    Shoharat Mullani
  • 7:00 pm
    Studio Cycling
    Shoharat Mullani
  • 8:00 pm
    Zumba
    Ravi Akhade
  • Fri June 02
  • 7:30 am
    Studio Cycling
    Aijaz Mullani
  • 9:15 am
    Aero Pilates
    Brishti Biswas
  • 10:30 am
    Zumba Step
    Rakesh Akhade
  • 5:00 pm
    Cardio Fusion
    Ravi Akhade
  • 6:15 pm
    Kick Boxing
    Ram Sirka
  • 7:30 pm
    Acro Yoga
    Ajinkya Meher
  • Sat June 03
  • 7:00 am
    Power Yoga
    Nisha Sharma
  • 8:00 am
    Power Yoga
    Nisha Sharma
  • 9:15 am
    Zumba
    Rakesh Akhade
  • 10:30 am
    Ashtanga Yoga
    Jayna Mehta
  • 5:00 pm
    Bollywood Dance
    Ravi Akhade
  • 6:00 pm
    Studio Cycling
    Shoharat Mullani
  • 7:00 pm
    Studio Cycling
    Shoharat Mullani
  • 8:00 pm
    Zumba
    Ravi Akhade
  • Sun June 04
  • 10:00 am
    Ashtanga Yoga
    Jayna Mehta
Share This